Patricia Bysmark : 25 Clips

25 Clips
Artist Name: Patricia Bysmark
Aliases: Patricia Bismark
Birthday: 4 March 1986
Date of Birth: 1986 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 183 cm
Tits Size: Medium

ALL TRANNY CLIPS: 206311